Scotland Registered Members - Domestic EPC (existing buildings)

First name Surname Membership ID Company
Simon Dormer STER400182 Simon Dormer Property Consulting
William Mair STER400185 Speirs Gumley
David Sutherland STER400100 Nosstech Property Services
 

 

Scotland Registered Members - Commercial EPC

First name Surname Membership ID Company
Michelle Atkinson STER500172 Michelle Atkinson Surveying
William Bell STER500104 EPC Associates Ltd
Carla Belli STER500204 J&B Shepherd
Mic Burrows STER000123 Building Energy Practice Ltd
Mic Burrows STER000243 Matrix
John Cartwright STER500137 Capita Symonds
Jeffrey Collins STER500167 Allied Surveyors Scotland Plc
Neil Dady STER000196 Technical Business Solutions Ltd
Neil Dady STER002204 365 On Demand Solutions
Frank Dick STER000270 FD Commercial Services
Simon Dormer STER500188 Simon Dormer Property Consulting
Mark Esslemont STER500180 Graham+Sibbald
Emma Gilchrist STER500101 Gilchrist Property Consultant
David Gillan STER500143 Graham + Sibbald
James Harold STER500162 Allied Surveyors Scotland Plc
Thomas Hogg STER500128 Objective (Scotland) Ltd
Roy Hudghton STER500136 Commercial Energy Performance LLP
Huw John STER002401 NIFES Consulting Group (Inenco)
John Lindsay STER500149 Kingsmyre Estates Ltd
Daniel Little STER500154 Capita Symonds Ltd
Gordon Macdonald STER500106 Allied Surveyors Scotland Plc
William Mair STER500201 Speirs Gumley
Gavin McClymont STER500144 Graham + Sibbald
Steven McCormack STER500116 EPC Associates Ltd
Craig Millar STER500184 Allied Surveyors Scotland Plc
Mark Morris STER500194 A G Bean Chartered Building Surveyors
Iain Pepler STER500166 Capita Symonds
John Price STER500196 James Barr Ltd
Nicholas Procter STER500127 Procters Energy Assessment
Paul Randall STER500110 Paul Randall Associates
Graham Read STER002405 NIFES Consulting Group
Calum Steven STER500141 Graham + Sibbald
Mark Totten STER500191 Keynorth UK Ltd
Douglas Waugh STER500105 Walker Fraser Steele LLP
Alastair Welch STER500181 Graham+Sibbald
Mathew White STER500103 EPC Associates Ltd
Peter Wilkinson STER500114 Wilkinson & Co Chartered Surveyors
Stephen Wolfe-Brown STER000285 NRG Compliance Ltd

 

Scotland Registered Members - Air Conditioning Inspections

First name Surname Membership ID Company
Keith Austin STER000220 Austin Energy Services
Les Boswell STER000280 LB Air Conditioning Services Ltd
Paul Buckley STER000407 Utilitywise Corporate
Ben Churchill STER002602 Mitie
James Corner STER000374 Energy Compliance Solutions
Neil Dady STER000196 Technical Business Solutions Ltd
Frank Dick STER000270 FD Commercial Services
Mark Edwards STER000219 Beeline Cooling Solutions (BCS) Ltd
Mark Forsyth STER000575 Coriolis International Ltd
David Graham STER001003 ACI Reports Ltd
Tony Kirby STER000306 AK Inspections Ltd
Martin Lichfield STER000162 Green Assess Staffordshire
Stephen Lundy STER000601 Axion Energy Ratings Ltd
James Money STER000127 Surrey Energy Ratings Ltd
Thomas Nelson STER000454 CO2 Estates Ltd
Jonathan Pepper STER000310 Delphos Consulting Group
Graham Read STER002600 Mitie
Wayne Snape STER000221 Zephyr Technical Services
George Tinsley STER000187 GT HVAC Sales Ltd
Kevin Watts STER000401 Utilitywise Corporate
David Whitelaw STER000378 Greenergy Advice Ltd
John Wilkinson STER000170 JW GREENENERGY LIMITED